Scroll right to see more columns on narrow screens.

#Team xCC total Titles won Luck (+/−)
1Mexico6.7513+6.25
2United States4.587+2.42
3Costa Rica3.663-0.66
4Honduras1.891-0.89
5Canada1.462+0.54
6Brazil1.420-1.42
7Trinidad and Tobago1.300-1.30
8Haiti1.241-0.24
9Guatemala1.231-0.23
10El Salvador0.850-0.85
11Jamaica0.740-0.74
12Panama0.670-0.67
13Curaçao0.330-0.33
14Colombia0.320-0.32
15Cuba0.310-0.31
16South Korea0.260-0.26
17Suriname0.250-0.25
18Martinique0.190-0.19
19Guadeloupe0.120-0.12
20Qatar0.110-0.11
21Ecuador0.090-0.09
22Peru0.060-0.06
23Saudi Arabia0.040-0.04
24South Africa0.030-0.03
25Nicaragua0.020-0.02
26French Guiana0.020-0.02
27Saint Vincent and the Grenadines0.020-0.02
28Grenada0.010-0.01
29Bermuda<0.010-<0.01
30Guyana<0.010-<0.01
31Dominican Republic<0.010-<0.01
32Belize<0.010-<0.01
33Saint Kitts and Nevis<0.010-<0.01